2017 WCJLL Schedule

2017 WCJLL Schedule Print
Game # Day Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
1 Sun Apr-23 7:15pm Poco Saints   Langley Warriors   Poco Blue
2 Sun Apr-23 8:00pm Coquitlam Adanacs   Delta Islanders   Coquitlam
3 Mon Apr-24 8:30pm Pt Moody Thunder   Delta Islanders   Pt Moody
4 Wed Apr-26 8:00pm N. West Salmonbellies   Maple Ridge Burrards   Queen's Park
5 Thur Apr-27 8:30pm N. Shore Eagles   Pt Moody Thunder   Harry Jerome - N Van
6 Sat Apr-29 8:00pm Burnaby Lakers   Poco Saints   Copeland
7 Sun Apr-30 7:15pm Poco Saints   Maple Ridge Burrards   Poco Blue
8 Sun Apr-30 8:00pm Coquitlam Adanacs   N. Shore Eagles   Coquitlam
9 Mon May-01 8:30pm Pt Moody Thunder   Coquitlam Adanacs   Pt Moody
10 Tue May-02 8:30pm Langley Warriors   N. Shore Eagles   George Preston - Langley
11 Sat May-06 8:00pm Burnaby Lakers   Delta Islanders   Copeland
12 Sun May-07 8:00pm Coquitlam Adanacs   Poco Saints   Coquitlam
13 Mon May-08 8:30pm Pt Moody Thunder   Langley Warriors   Pt Moody
14 Mon May-08 8:30pm Delta Islanders   N. Shore Eagles   Ladner
15 Wed May-10 8:00pm N. West Salmonbellies   Delta Islanders   Queen's Park
16 Wed May-10 8:30pm Maple Ridge Burrards   Langley Warriors   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
17 Thur May-11 8:30pm N. Shore Eagles   N. West Salmonbellies   Harry Jerome - N Van
18 Sat May-13 8:00pm Burnaby Lakers   Coquitlam Adanacs   Copeland
19 Sun May-14 7:15pm Poco Saints   Pt Moody Thunder   Poco Blue
20 Mon May-15 8:30pm Pt Moody Thunder   Maple Ridge Burrards   Pt Moody
21 Mon May-15 8:30pm Delta Islanders   Coquitlam Adanacs   Ladner
22 Tue May-16 8:30pm Langley Warriors   Burnaby Lakers   George Preston - Langley
23 Wed May-17 8:00pm N. West Salmonbellies   Poco Saints   Queen's Park
24 Thur May-18 8:30pm N. Shore Eagles   Maple Ridge Burrards   Harry Jerome - N Van
25 Tue May-23 8:30pm Langley Warriors   Pt Moody Thunder   George Preston - Langley
26 Wed May-24 8:00pm N. West Salmonbellies   Coquitlam Adanacs   Queen's Park
27 Wed May-24 8:30pm Maple Ridge Burrards   Delta Islanders   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
28 Thur May-25 8:30pm N. Shore Eagles   Burnaby Lakers   Harry Jerome - N Van
29 Sun May-28 8:00pm Coquitlam Adanacs   Burnaby Lakers   Coquitlam
30 Mon May-29 8:30pm Pt Moody Thunder   N. Shore Eagles   Pt Moody
31 Mon May-29 8:30pm Delta Islanders   N. West Salmonbellies   Ladner
32 Wed May-31 8:30pm Maple Ridge Burrards   Pt Moody Thunder   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
33 Thur Jun-01 8:30pm N. Shore Eagles   Langley Warriors   Harry Jerome - N Van
34 Fri Jun-02 8:00pm Langley Warriors   Maple Ridge Burrards   George Preston - Langley
35 Sat Jun-03 8:00pm Burnaby Lakers   N. West Salmonbellies   Copeland
36 Sun Jun-04 7:15pm Poco Saints   N. Shore Eagles   Poco Blue
37 Sun Jun-04 8:00pm Coquitlam Adanacs   Pt Moody Thunder   Coquitlam
38 Mon Jun-05 8:30pm Pt Moody Thunder   Poco Saints   Pt Moody
39 Mon Jun-05 8:30pm Delta Islanders   Burnaby Lakers   Ladner
40 Tue Jun-06 8:30pm Langley Warriors   N. West Salmonbellies   George Preston - Langley
41 Wed Jun-07 8:00pm N. West Salmonbellies   N. Shore Eagles   Queen's Park
42 Wed Jun-07 8:30pm Maple Ridge Burrards   Coquitlam Adanacs   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
43 Sat Jun-10 8:00pm Burnaby Lakers   N. Shore Eagles   Copeland
  Sat Jun-10 TBA WCJLL All-Stars   PNWLL All-Stars   Ladner
44 Sun Jun-11 7:15pm Poco Saints   Coquitlam Adanacs   Poco Blue
45 Mon Jun-12 8:30pm Pt Moody Thunder   N. West Salmonbellies   Pt Moody
46 Mon Jun-12 8:30pm Delta Islanders   Poco Saints   Ladner
47 Tue Jun-13 8:30pm Langley Warriors   Delta Islanders   George Preston - Langley
48 Wed Jun-14 8:00pm N. West Salmonbellies   Burnaby Lakers   Queen's Park
49 Wed Jun-14 8:30pm Maple Ridge Burrards   N. Shore Eagles   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
50 Sat Jun-17 8:00pm Burnaby Lakers   Pt Moody Thunder   Copeland
Game # Day Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
51 Sun Jun-18 7:15pm Poco Saints   Burnaby Lakers   Poco Blue
52 Sun Jun-18 8:00pm Coquitlam Adanacs   Maple Ridge Burrards   Coquitlam
53 Mon Jun-19 8:30pm Delta Islanders   Langley Warriors   Ladner
54 Wed Jun-21 8:00pm N. West Salmonbellies   Langley Warriors   Queen's Park
55 Wed Jun-21 8:30pm Maple Ridge Burrards   Poco Saints   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
56 Thur Jun-22 8:30pm N. Shore Eagles   Delta Islanders   Harry Jerome - N Van
57 Sat Jun-24 8:00pm Burnaby Lakers   Maple Ridge Burrards   Copeland
58 Sun Jun-25 8:00pm Coquitlam Adanacs   Langley Warriors   Coquitlam
59 Sun Jun-25 7:15pm Poco Saints   N. West Salmonbellies   Poco Blue
60 Mon Jun-26 8:30pm Pt Moody Thunder   Burnaby Lakers   Pt Moody
61 Mon Jun-26 8:30pm Delta Islanders   Maple Ridge Burrards   Ladner
62 Tue Jun-27 8:30pm Langley Warriors   Poco Saints   George Preston - Langley
63 Wed Jun-28 8:30pm Maple Ridge Burrards   N. West Salmonbellies   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
64 Thur Jun-29 8:30pm N. Shore Eagles   Coquitlam Adanacs   Harry Jerome - N Van
65 Sun Jul-02 7:15pm Poco Saints   Delta Islanders   Poco Blue
66 Sun Jul-02 8:00pm Coquitlam Adanacs   N. West Salmonbellies   Coquitlam
67 Mon Jul-03 8:30pm Delta Islanders   Pt Moody Thunder   Ladner
68 Tue Jul-04 8:30pm Langley Warriors   Coquitlam Adanacs   George Preston - Langley
69 Wed Jul-05 8:00pm N. West Salmonbellies   Pt Moody Thunder   Queen's Park
70 Wed Jul-05 8:30pm Maple Ridge Burrards   Burnaby Lakers   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
71 Thur Jul-06 8:30pm N. Shore Eagles   Poco Saints   Harry Jerome - N Van
72 Sat Jul-08 8:00pm Burnaby Lakers   Langley Warriors   Copeland

Site Visitors:
1628449
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print
©  2017  Teamopolis Inc. All Rights Reserved.